Top Fiber Optics
a A A

Fiber Optics


Net:0.00 USD
Gross:0.00 USD
Weight:0.00 kg
Especially recommended
PATCH PANEL ENCLOSURE PPO-1U
PPO-1U

Net: 26.69 USD

MULTI-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER M-023G ULTIMODE
M-023G

Net: 50.76 USD

SINGLE-MODE PIGTAIL - PLUG SC/APC PIG-SC-APC
PIG-SC-APC

Net: 2.19 USD

SINGLE-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER TXRX SET M-207M ULTIMODE
M-207M

Net: 57.18 USD

MULTI-MODE MODULE SFP-023G
SFP-023G

Net: 14.19 USD

FIBER OPTIC VIDEO CONVERTER OVH-4D/SC 4x VIDEO + RS-485 TXRX SET
OVH-4D/SC

Net: 166.87 USD

FIBER OPTIC BOX MT-524
MT-524

Net: 34.20 USD

MEDIA CONVERTERS ADAPTER OM-14
OM-14

Net: 132.48 USD

OPTICAL FIBER FUSION SPLICER EASY-SPLICER
EASY-SPLICER

Net: 1876.21 USD

 
60-713 Poznań, Graniczna 10
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Working hours
Mon.-Fri.: 8.00 - 19.00
Sat.: 8.00 - 14.00
Sales Department, Shipments
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Technical Support
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 98
e-mail: support@delta.poznan.pl
(c) 2001-2017 DELTA