Top Fiber Optics  Adapters  Multi-Mode Adapters
Compare category Description:Sort:type | price | price a A A

Multi-Mode Adapters

AD-2LC/2LC-MM
Multi-mode adapter DUPLEX AD-2LC/2LC-MM for connecting two pairs of LC type plugs;
Net: 4.29 PLN  Gross: 5.28 PLN
AD-2SC/2SC-MM
Multi-mode adapter DUPLEX AD-2SC/2SC-MM for connecting two pairs of SC type plugs;
Net: 2.76 PLN  Gross: 3.39 PLN
AD-SC/SC-MM
Multi-mode adapter AD-SC/SC-MM for connecting two SC type plugs;
Net: 1.48 PLN  Gross: 1.82 PLN
AD-SC/SC-MM-OM3
Multi-mode adapter AD-SC/SC-MM-OM3 for connecting two SC type plugs; Application: Multimode fibers OM3 ;
Net: 1.53 PLN  Gross: 1.88 PLN
AD-ST/ST-MM
Multi-mode adapter AD-ST/ST-MM for connecting two ST type plugs;
Net: 2.72 PLN  Gross: 3.35 PLN
AD-LC/LC-MM-OM3
Multi-mode adapter AD-LC/LC-MM-OM3 for connecting two LC type plugs; Application: Multimode fibers OM3 ;
Net: 3.62 PLN  Gross: 4.45 PLN