Top Fiber Optics  Cables, Wires  Single-Mode Patchcords
Compare category Description:Sort:type | price | price a A A

Single-Mode Patchcords

PC-2FC/2FC
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 39.31 PLN  Gross: 48.35 PLN
PC-2LC/2LC-2
Connector type: LC/UPC <-> LC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Max. connector insertion loss: 0.20 dB ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 16.13 PLN  Gross: 19.84 PLN
PC-2LC/2SC-2
Connector type: LC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Max. connector insertion loss: 0.19 dB ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 15.16 PLN  Gross: 18.65 PLN
PC-2SC/2SC-1
Connector type: SC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 16.00 PLN  Gross: 19.68 PLN
PC-2SC/2SC-10
Connector type: SC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 10 m ;
Net: 12.80 PLN  Gross: 15.74 PLN
PC-2SC/2SC-2
Connector type: SC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 40.25 PLN  Gross: 49.51 PLN
PC-2SC/2SC-20
Connector type: SC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 20 m ;
Net: 14.40 PLN  Gross: 17.71 PLN
PC-2SC/2SC-3
Connector type: SC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 3 m ;
Net: 23.17 PLN  Gross: 28.50 PLN
PC-2SC/2SC-5
Connector type: SC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 5 m ;
Net: 19.20 PLN  Gross: 23.62 PLN
PC-2SC/2SC-50
Connector type: SC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 50 m ;
Net: 56.00 PLN  Gross: 68.88 PLN
PC-2ST/2ST
Connector type: ST <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 26.19 PLN  Gross: 32.21 PLN
PC-FC/FC
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 19.66 PLN  Gross: 24.18 PLN
PC-FC/SC
Connector type: FC <-> SC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 14.83 PLN  Gross: 18.24 PLN
PC-FC/ST
Connector type: FC <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 19.66 PLN  Gross: 24.18 PLN
PC-LC/LC
Connector type: LC <-> LC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 7.60 PLN  Gross: 9.35 PLN
PC-SC-APC/LC
Connector type: SC-APC <-> LC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 7.35 PLN  Gross: 9.04 PLN
PC-SC-APC/SC
Connector type: SC-APC <-> SC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 6.90 PLN  Gross: 8.49 PLN
PC-SC-APC/SC-APC-1
Connector type: SC-APC <-> SC-APC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 8.80 PLN  Gross: 10.82 PLN
PC-SC-APC/SC-APC-10
Connector type: SC-APC <-> SC-APC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 10 m ;
Net: 12.80 PLN  Gross: 15.74 PLN
PC-SC-APC/SC-APC-20
Connector type: SC-APC <-> SC-APC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 20 m ;
Net: 17.60 PLN  Gross: 21.65 PLN
PC-SC-APC/SC-APC-3
Connector type: SC-APC <-> SC-APC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 3 m ;
Net: 9.60 PLN  Gross: 11.81 PLN
PC-SC-APC/SC-APC-5
Connector type: SC-APC <-> SC-APC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 5 m ;
Net: 10.40 PLN  Gross: 12.79 PLN
PC-SC-APC/SC-APC-50
Connector type: SC-APC <-> SC-APC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 50 m ;
Net: 43.08 PLN  Gross: 52.99 PLN
PC-SC/SC-10
Connector type: SC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 10 m ;
Net: 8.00 PLN  Gross: 9.84 PLN
PC-SC/SC-20
Connector type: SC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 20 m ;
Net: 9.60 PLN  Gross: 11.81 PLN
PC-SC/SC-3
Connector type: SC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 3 m ;
Net: 11.78 PLN  Gross: 14.49 PLN
PC-SC/SC-5
Connector type: SC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 5 m ;
Net: 6.38 PLN  Gross: 7.85 PLN
PC-SC/ST
Connector type: SC <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 11.24 PLN  Gross: 13.83 PLN
PC-ST/ST
Connector type: ST <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 14.83 PLN  Gross: 18.24 PLN
PC-FC/FC-1.0
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ; Main features: Made according to the requirements: G.657 A, Steel coat protects from damage by stretching, LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion, UV radiation resistant ;
Net: 24.90 PLN  Gross: 30.63 PLN
PC-FC/FC-10
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 10 m ; Main features: Made according to the requirements: G.657 A, Steel coat protects from damage by stretching, LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion, UV radiation resistant ;
Net: 55.95 PLN  Gross: 68.82 PLN
PC-FC/FC-15
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 15 m ; Main features: Made according to the requirements: G.657 A, Steel coat protects from damage by stretching, LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion, UV radiation resistant ;
Net: 68.51 PLN  Gross: 84.27 PLN
PC-FC/FC-20
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 20 m ; Main features: Made according to the requirements: G.657 A, Steel coat protects from damage by stretching, LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion, UV radiation resistant ;
Net: 94.28 PLN  Gross: 115.96 PLN
PC-FC/FC-30
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 30 m ; Main features: Made according to the requirements: G.657 A, Steel coat protects from damage by stretching, LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion, UV radiation resistant ;
Net: 111.06 PLN  Gross: 136.60 PLN
PC-FC/FC-40
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 40 m ; Main features: Made according to the requirements: G.657 A, Steel coat protects from damage by stretching, LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion, UV radiation resistant ;
Net: 160.68 PLN  Gross: 197.64 PLN
PC-FC/FC-5.0
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 5 m ; Main features: Made according to the requirements: G.657 A, Steel coat protects from damage by stretching, LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion, UV radiation resistant ;
Net: 32.21 PLN  Gross: 39.62 PLN
PC-SC/SC-1
Connector type: SC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 7.68 PLN  Gross: 9.45 PLN
PC-FC/LC
Connector type: FC <-> LC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 7.41 PLN  Gross: 9.11 PLN
PC-LC/SC
Connector type: LC <-> SC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 7.23 PLN  Gross: 8.89 PLN
PC-FC/FC-200
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 200 m ; Main features: Made according to the requirements: G.657 A, Steel coat protects from damage by stretching, LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion, UV radiation resistant ;
Net: 816.78 PLN  Gross: 1 004.64 PLN