Top Fiber Optics  Toslink Optical Accessories (for Hi-Fi solutions)
Compare category Description:Sort:type | price | price a A A

Toslink Optical Accessories (for Hi-Fi solutions)

TOSLINK-0.5M
Cable: TOSLINK Plug / TOSLINK Plug ;
Net: 3.62 USD  Gross: 4.45 USD
TOSLINK-10M
Cable: TOSLINK Plug / TOSLINK Plug ; Length of the cable: 10 m ;
Net: 14.31 USD  Gross: 17.60 USD
TOSLINK-1M
Cable: TOSLINK Plug / TOSLINK Plug ;
Net: 4.19 USD  Gross: 5.15 USD
TOSLINK-2M
Cable: TOSLINK Plug / TOSLINK Plug ; Length of the cable: 2 m ;
Net: 5.57 USD  Gross: 6.85 USD
TOSLINK-3M
Cable: TOSLINK Plug / TOSLINK Plug ; Length of the cable: 3 m ;
Net: 6.66 USD  Gross: 8.19 USD
TOSLINK-5M
Cable: TOSLINK Plug / TOSLINK Plug ; Length of the cable: 5 m ;
Net: 8.86 USD  Gross: 10.90 USD

Net:0.00 USD
Gross:0.00 USD
Weight:0.00 kg
Warranty of today's shipping if you order in time:
Especially recommended
MULTI-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER M-023G ULTIMODE
M-023G

Net: 38.16 USD

SINGLE-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER OM1-SM TXRX SET
OM1-SM

Net: 30.72 USD

MULTI-MODE MODULE PFT3950 DAHUA
PFT3950

Net: 55.53 USD

SINGLE-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER TXRX SET M-207G ULTIMODE
M-207G

Net: 127.95 USD

FIBER OPTIC VIDEO CONVERTER OVH-1D/SC 1X VIDEO + RS-485 TXRX SET
OVH-1D/SC

Net: 62.27 USD

TERMINATION BOX PPO-2
PPO-2

Net: 0.88 USD

SINGLE-MODE MODULE SFP MINI GBIC MGBIC-LH-F
MGBIC-LH-F

Net: 37.40 USD

PATCH PANEL ENCLOSURE PPO-1U/3
PPO-1U/3

Net: 22.26 USD

SINGLE-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER OMG2-SM
OMG2-SM

Net: 22.83 USD

 
60-713 Poznań, Graniczna 10
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Working hours
Mon.-Fri.: 8.00 - 19.00
Sat.: 8.00 - 14.00
Sales Department, Shipments
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Technical Support
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 98
e-mail: support@delta.poznan.pl
(c) 2001-2019 DELTA