Top Fiber Optics  Adapters  Single-Mode Adapters
Compare category Description:Sort:type | price | price a A A

Single-Mode Adapters

AD-2LC-APC/2LC-APC
Single-mode adapter AD-2LC-APC/2LC-APC for connecting two pairs pf LC APC type plugs;
Net: 0.84 USD  Gross: 1.03 USD
AD-2LC/2LC
Single-mode adapter DUPLEX AD-2LC/2LC for connecting two pairs pf LC type plugs;
Net: 0.88 USD  Gross: 1.08 USD
AD-2SC-APC/2SC-APC
Single-mode adapter DUPLEX AD-2SC-APC/2SC-APC for connecting two pairs pf SC-APC type plugs;
Net: 0.53 USD  Gross: 0.65 USD
AD-2SC/2SC
Single-mode adapter DUPLEX AD-2SC/2SC for connecting two pairs pf SC type plugs;
Net: 0.50 USD  Gross: 0.62 USD
AD-FC-APC/FC-APC
Single-mode adapter AD-FC-APC/FC-APC for connecting two FC/APC type plugs;
Net: 0.68 USD  Gross: 0.84 USD
AD-FC/FC
Single-mode adapter AD-FC/FC for connecting two FC type plugs;
Net: 0.97 USD  Gross: 1.19 USD
AD-SC-APC/SC-APC
Single-mode adapter AD-SC-APC/SC-APC for connecting two SC-APC type plugs;
Net: 0.28 USD  Gross: 0.34 USD
AD-SC/SC
Single-mode adapter AD-SC/SC for connecting two SC type plugs;
Net: 0.27 USD  Gross: 0.33 USD
AD-ST/ST
Single-mode adapter AD-ST/ST for connecting two ST type plugs;
Net: 0.92 USD  Gross: 1.13 USD
AD-2SC/2ST
Single-mode hybrid adapter DUPLEX AD-2SC/2ST for connecting two SC type plug with two ST type plugs;
Net: 3.17 USD  Gross: 3.90 USD

Net:0.00 USD
Gross:0.00 USD
Weight:0.00 kg
Especially recommended
SINGLE-MODE MODULE SFP-203G
SFP-203G

Net: 12.24 USD

FIBER OPTIC STRIPPER HT-S144H
HT-S144H

Net: 13.39 USD

SINGLE-MODE MODULE SFP-203/5G
SFP-203/5G

Net: 12.99 USD

MULTI-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER M-023G ULTIMODE
M-023G

Net: 40.05 USD

LASER FIBER TESTER BML-205-10 650 nm > 10 mW max. 10 km TriBrer
BML-205-10

Net: 40.37 USD

MULTI-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER OMG2-MM
OMG2-MM

Net: 23.97 USD

SINGLE-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER OM1-SM TXRX SET
OM1-SM

Net: 32.25 USD

MEDIA CONVERTERS ADAPTER OM-14
OM-14

Net: 121.04 USD

FIBER OPTIC VIDEO CONVERTER OVH-4D/SC 4x VIDEO + RS-485 TXRX SET
OVH-4D/SC

Net: 157.30 USD

 
60-713 Poznań, Graniczna 10
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Working hours
Mon.-Fri.: 8.00 - 19.00
Sat.: 8.00 - 14.00
Sales Department, Shipments
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Technical Support
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 98
e-mail: support@delta.poznan.pl
(c) 2001-2019 DELTA