Top Fiber Optics  Cables, Wires  Single-Mode Pigtails
Compare category Description:Sort:type | price | price a A A

Single-Mode Pigtails

PIG-FC
Connector type: FC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 2.10 USD  Gross: 2.58 USD
PIG-FC-APC
Connector type: FC/APC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 2.28 USD  Gross: 2.80 USD
PIG-LC
Connector type: LC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm : G-652.D ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 0.88 USD  Gross: 1.08 USD
PIG-SC
Connector type: SC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm : G-652.D ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 1.92 USD  Gross: 2.36 USD
PIG-SC-APC
Connector type: SC-APC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 0.77 USD  Gross: 0.95 USD
PIG-SC-APC-2
Connector type: SC-APC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm, G657A Loose Tube (Easy Strip) ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 1.05 USD  Gross: 1.29 USD
PIG-ST
Connector type: ST ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 2.09 USD  Gross: 2.57 USD

Net:0.00 USD
Gross:0.00 USD
Weight:0.00 kg
Warranty of today's shipping if you order in time:
Especially recommended
MEDIA CONVERTERS ADAPTER OM-14
OM-14

Net: 119.61 USD

TERMINATION BOX PPO-2
PPO-2

Net: 0.92 USD

FIBER OPTIC STRIPPER HT-S144H
HT-S144H

Net: 13.23 USD

MULTI-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER M-023G ULTIMODE
M-023G

Net: 38.25 USD

FIBER OPTIC VIDEO CONVERTER OVH-1D/SC 1X VIDEO + RS-485 TXRX SET
OVH-1D/SC

Net: 64.60 USD

MULTI-MODE MODULE SFP-023G
SFP-023G

Net: 12.85 USD

FIBER OPTIC DISTRIBUTION BOX MT-524
MT-524

Net: 32.21 USD

LASER FIBER TESTER BML-205-10 650 nm > 10 mW max. 10 km TriBrer
BML-205-10

Net: 39.89 USD

SINGLE-MODE MODULE SFP-203/5G
SFP-203/5G

Net: 12.84 USD

 
60-713 Poznań, Graniczna 10
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Working hours
Mon.-Fri.: 8.00 - 19.00
Sat.: 8.00 - 14.00
Sales Department, Shipments
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Technical Support
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 98
e-mail: support@delta.poznan.pl
(c) 2001-2019 DELTA