Top Fiber Optics  Cables, Wires  Single-Mode Pigtails
Compare category Description:Sort:type | price | price a A A

Single-Mode Pigtails

PIG-FC
Connector type: FC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 7.82 PLN  Gross: 9.62 PLN
PIG-FC-APC
Connector type: FC/APC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 8.46 PLN  Gross: 10.41 PLN
PIG-LC
Connector type: LC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm : G-652.D ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 3.22 PLN  Gross: 3.96 PLN
PIG-SC
Connector type: SC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm : G-652.D ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 2.74 PLN  Gross: 3.37 PLN
PIG-SC-APC-2
Connector type: SC-APC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm, G657A Loose Tube (Easy Strip) ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 3.09 PLN  Gross: 3.80 PLN
PIG-ST
Connector type: ST ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 7.76 PLN  Gross: 9.54 PLN
PIG-SC-APC
Connector type: SC-APC ; Fiber optic type: 9 / 125 µm ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 2.89 PLN  Gross: 3.55 PLN