Top Fiber Optics  Cables, Wires  Multi-Mode Patchcords
Compare category Description:Sort:type | price | price a A A

Multi-Mode Patchcords

PC-2FC/2FC-MM
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 12.07 USD  Gross: 14.85 USD
PC-2LC/2LC-MM-OM3-2
Connector type: LC <-> LC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 6.01 USD  Gross: 7.39 USD
PC-2LC/2SC-MM-2
Connector type: LC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm - Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 4.54 USD  Gross: 5.58 USD
PC-2SC/2SC-MM-OM3-2
Connector type: SC <-> SC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 9.47 USD  Gross: 11.65 USD
PC-2SC/2ST-MM-2
Connector type: SC <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 4.51 USD  Gross: 5.55 USD
PC-2ST/2ST-MM-2
Connector type: ST <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 6.23 USD  Gross: 7.66 USD
PC-2ST/2ST-MM62
Connector type: ST <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 62.5 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 5.19 USD  Gross: 6.38 USD
PC-FC/FC-MM
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 6.22 USD  Gross: 7.65 USD
PC-FC/FC-MM62
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 62.5 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 3.89 USD  Gross: 4.78 USD
PC-FC/ST-MM
Connector type: FC <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 6.10 USD  Gross: 7.50 USD
PC-FC/ST-MM62
Connector type: FC <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 62.5 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 3.89 USD  Gross: 4.78 USD
PC-LC/LC-MM
Connector type: LC <-> LC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 2.32 USD  Gross: 2.85 USD
PC-LC/ST-MM
Connector type: LC <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 2.84 USD  Gross: 3.49 USD
PC-LC/ST-MM62
Connector type: LC <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 62.5 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 3.89 USD  Gross: 4.78 USD
PC-SC/SC-MM
Connector type: SC <-> SC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 2.00 USD  Gross: 2.46 USD
PC-SC/SC-MM62
Connector type: SC <-> SC ; Fiber optic type: 62.5 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 3.89 USD  Gross: 4.78 USD
PC-SC/ST-MM
Connector type: SC <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 5.60 USD  Gross: 6.89 USD
PC-SC/ST-MM62
Connector type: SC <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 62.5 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 3.89 USD  Gross: 4.78 USD
PC-ST/ST-MM
Connector type: ST <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 7.71 USD  Gross: 9.48 USD

Net:0.00 USD
Gross:0.00 USD
Weight:0.00 kg
Especially recommended
MULTI-MODE MODULE SFP-023G
SFP-023G

Net: 12.39 USD

SINGLE-MODE MODULE SFP MINI GBIC MGBIC-LH-F
MGBIC-LH-F

Net: 37.40 USD

PATCH PANEL ENCLOSURE PPO-1U/3
PPO-1U/3

Net: 22.26 USD

SINGLE-MODE MODULE SFP-203G
SFP-203G

Net: 11.66 USD

LASER FIBER TESTER BML-205-10 650 nm > 10 mW max. 10 km TriBrer
BML-205-10

Net: 38.45 USD

SINGLE-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER OM1-SM TXRX SET
OM1-SM

Net: 30.72 USD

FIBER OPTIC VIDEO CONVERTER OVH-4D/SC 4x VIDEO + RS-485 TXRX SET
OVH-4D/SC

Net: 149.84 USD

SINGLE-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER OMG1-SM TXRX SET
OMG1-SM

Net: 57.70 USD

FIBER OPTIC VIDEO CONVERTER OVH-1D/SC 1X VIDEO + RS-485 TXRX SET
OVH-1D/SC

Net: 62.27 USD

 
60-713 Poznań, Graniczna 10
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Working hours
Mon.-Fri.: 8.00 - 19.00
Sat.: 8.00 - 14.00
Sales Department, Shipments
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Technical Support
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 98
e-mail: support@delta.poznan.pl
(c) 2001-2019 DELTA