Top Fiber Optics  Cables, Wires
 Show all | Hide all   a A A

Cables, Wires


Net:0.00 GBP
Gross:0.00 GBP
Weight:0.00 kg
Especially recommended
SINGLE-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER OMG2-SM
OMG2-SM

Net: 19.19 GBP

FIBER OPTIC VIDEO CONVERTER OVH-4D/SC 4x VIDEO + RS-485 TXRX SET
OVH-4D/SC

Net: 125.94 GBP

SINGLE-MODE MODULE SFP-205/3G/SC
SFP-205/3G/SC

Net: 14.05 GBP

SINGLE-MODE MODULE SFP MINI GBIC MGBIC-LH-F
MGBIC-LH-F

Net: 31.44 GBP

MULTI-MODE MODULE SFP-023G
SFP-023G

Net: 10.41 GBP

SINGLE-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER OM1-SM TXRX SET
OM1-SM

Net: 25.82 GBP

TERMINATION BOX PPO-2
PPO-2

Net: 0.74 GBP

FIBER OPTIC VIDEO CONVERTER OVH-1D/SC 1X VIDEO + RS-485 TXRX SET
OVH-1D/SC

Net: 52.34 GBP

SINGLE-MODE MODULE SFP-203/5G/SC
SFP-203/5G/SC

Net: 12.05 GBP

 
60-713 Poznań, Graniczna 10
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Working hours
Mon.-Fri.: 8.00 - 19.00
Sat.: 8.00 - 14.00
Sales Department, Shipments
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Technical Support
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 98
e-mail: support@delta.poznan.pl
(c) 2001-2019 DELTA