TopProducts Comparison
- Show All
- Show differences
- Back

MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2FC/2FC-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2LC/2LC-MM-OM3-2 2 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2LC/2SC-MM-2 2 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2SC/2SC-MM-OM3-2


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2SC/2ST-MM-2 2 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2ST/2ST-MM-2 2 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2ST/2ST-MM62 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-FC/FC-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-FC/FC-MM62 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-FC/ST-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-LC/LC-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-LC/ST-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-LC/ST-MM62 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-SC/SC-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-SC/SC-MM62 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-SC/ST-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-ST/ST-MM 1 m

8.54 USD
10.50 USD

6.26 USD
7.70 USD

4.75 USD
5.84 USD

8.82 USD
10.85 USD

4.62 USD
5.68 USD

6.37 USD
7.84 USD

5.31 USD
6.53 USD

6.37 USD
7.84 USD

3.98 USD
4.90 USD

6.24 USD
7.68 USD

2.42 USD
2.98 USD

2.91 USD
3.58 USD

3.98 USD
4.90 USD

2.05 USD
2.52 USD

3.98 USD
4.90 USD

2.82 USD
3.47 USD

7.89 USD
9.70 USD

Connector type:  FC <-> FC  LC <-> LC  LC/UPC <-> SC/UPC  SC <-> SC  SC <-> ST  ST <-> ST  ST <-> ST  FC <-> FC  FC <-> FC  FC <-> ST  LC <-> LC  LC <-> ST  LC <-> ST  SC <-> SC  SC <-> SC  SC <-> ST  ST <-> ST  
Fiber optic type:  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50 / 125 µm - Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  62.5  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  62.5  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  62.5  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  62.5  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  
Max. connector insertion loss:  ...  0.19 dB  0.11 dB  0.15 dB  0.19 dB  0.18 dB  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  
Fiber attenuation:  ...  ...  2.8 dB/km @ 850 nm
0.8 dB/km @ 1300 nm  
2.8 dB/km @ 850 nm
0.8 dB/km @ 1310 nm  
...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  
Main features:  ...  LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion  LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion  LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion  LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion  LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  
Length:  1 m  2 m  2 m  2 m  2 m  2 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  
Guarantee:  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years