TopProducts Comparison
- Show All
- Show differences
- Back

MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2FC/2FC-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2LC/2LC-MM-OM3-2 2 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2LC/2SC-MM-2 2 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2SC/2SC-MM-OM3-2


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2SC/2ST-MM-2 2 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2ST/2ST-MM-2 2 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-FC/FC-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-FC/FC-MM62 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-FC/ST-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-LC/LC-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-LC/ST-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-SC/SC-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-SC/ST-MM 1 m


MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-ST/ST-MM 1 m

32.14 PLN
39.53 PLN

22.42 PLN
27.58 PLN

17.97 PLN
22.10 PLN

33.22 PLN
40.86 PLN

22.76 PLN
27.99 PLN

24.00 PLN
29.52 PLN

23.97 PLN
29.48 PLN

15.00 PLN
18.45 PLN

23.51 PLN
28.92 PLN

9.03 PLN
11.11 PLN

10.93 PLN
13.44 PLN

7.07 PLN
8.70 PLN

14.83 PLN
18.24 PLN

12.82 PLN
15.77 PLN

Connector type:  FC <-> FC  LC <-> LC  LC/UPC <-> SC/UPC  SC <-> SC  SC <-> ST  ST <-> ST  FC <-> FC  FC <-> FC  FC <-> ST  LC <-> LC  LC <-> ST  SC <-> SC  SC <-> ST  ST <-> ST  
Fiber optic type:  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50 / 125 µm - Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  62.5  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  50  / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers  
Max. connector insertion loss:  ...  0.19 dB  0.11 dB  0.15 dB  0.19 dB  0.18 dB  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  
Fiber attenuation:  ...  ...  2.8 dB/km @ 850 nm
0.8 dB/km @ 1300 nm  
2.8 dB/km @ 850 nm
0.8 dB/km @ 1310 nm  
...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  
Main features:  ...  LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion  LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion  LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion  LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion  LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  ...  
Length:  1 m  2 m  2 m  2 m  2 m  2 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  1 m  
Guarantee:  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years  2 years