Top Fiber Optics  Cables, Wires  Multi-Mode Patchcords
Compare category Description:Sort:type | price | price a A A

Multi-Mode Patchcords

PC-2FC/2FC-MM
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 8.53 USD  Gross: 10.49 USD
PC-2LC/2LC-MM-OM3-2
Connector type: LC <-> LC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 6.14 USD  Gross: 7.55 USD
PC-2LC/2SC-MM-2
Connector type: LC/UPC <-> SC/UPC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm - Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 4.73 USD  Gross: 5.82 USD
PC-2SC/2SC-MM-OM3-2
Connector type: SC <-> SC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 8.82 USD  Gross: 10.85 USD
PC-2SC/2ST-MM-2
Connector type: SC <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 6.04 USD  Gross: 7.43 USD
PC-2ST/2ST-MM-2
Connector type: ST <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 2 m ;
Net: 6.37 USD  Gross: 7.84 USD
PC-FC/FC-MM
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 6.37 USD  Gross: 7.84 USD
PC-FC/FC-MM62
Connector type: FC <-> FC ; Fiber optic type: 62.5 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 3.98 USD  Gross: 4.90 USD
PC-FC/ST-MM
Connector type: FC <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 6.24 USD  Gross: 7.68 USD
PC-LC/LC-MM
Connector type: LC <-> LC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 2.40 USD  Gross: 2.95 USD
PC-LC/ST-MM
Connector type: LC <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 2.91 USD  Gross: 3.58 USD
PC-SC/SC-MM
Connector type: SC <-> SC ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 1.86 USD  Gross: 2.29 USD
PC-SC/ST-MM
Connector type: SC <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 3.94 USD  Gross: 4.85 USD
PC-ST/ST-MM
Connector type: ST <-> ST ; Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm Multi-mode fibers ; Length: 1 m ;
Net: 3.40 USD  Gross: 4.18 USD