Code: PC-2LC/2SC-MM-2
MULTI-MODE PATCHCORD PC-2LC/2SC-MM-2 2 m
Net: 17.14 PLN  Gross: 21.08 PLN
PC-2LC/2SC-MM-2
DESCRIPTION

Multi-mode duplex OM2 patchcord with LSZH coating.

SPECIFICATION
Connector type: LC/UPC <-> SC/UPC
Fiber optic type: 50 / 125 µm - Multi-mode fibers
Max. connector insertion loss: 0.11 dB
Fiber attenuation: 2.8 dB/km @ 850 nm
0.8 dB/km @ 1300 nm
Main features: LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) coating - means small amount of toxic gases emitted during combustion
Length: 2 m
Guarantee: 2 years
PRESENTATION

 

MULTI MODE PATCHCORD PC 2LC 2SC MM 2 2 m

PACKAGE
Dimensions (L x W x H): 210x200x15 mmPackage: FoilGross Weight: 0.040 kg