Top Fiber Optics  Enclosures, Patch Panels and Accessories
Compare category Description:Sort:type | price | price a A A

Enclosures, Patch Panels and Accessories

USM-6
Mechanical splice holder compatible with PPKS-12 Splice Tray;
Net: 1.20 USD  Gross: 1.48 USD
PPZA-SCA-SX-SM
The PPZA-SCA-SX-SM cover is designed for mounting on single-mode optical fiber adapters for connectors of the SC-APC type; Color: Green ;
Net: 0.49 USD  Gross: 0.60 USD
PPZA-SC-SX-MM
The PPZA-SC-SX-MM cover is intended for mounting on multi-mode optical fiber adapters for connectors of the SC type; Color: White ;
Net: 0.49 USD  Gross: 0.60 USD
PPZA-SC-SX-SM
The PPZA-SC-SX-SM cover is designed for mounting on single-mode optical fiber adapters for connectors of the SC-UPC type; Color: Blue ;
Net: 0.49 USD  Gross: 0.60 USD
PPZO-2SC
Dummy plug SC duplex;
Net: 0.36 USD  Gross: 0.44 USD
PPZO-SC
Dummy plug SC;
Net: 0.19 USD  Gross: 0.23 USD
PPZO-ST
Dummy plug ST;
Net: 0.18 USD  Gross: 0.22 USD
MT-524
The MT-524 box is designed for use in FTTX networks as a distribution point and patch panel (distribution frame); Splice capacity: 24 ;
Net: 31.08 USD  Gross: 38.23 USD
MT-548
The MT-548 box is designed for use in FTTX networks as a distribution point and patch panel (distribution frame); Number of trays: 2 pcs ; Splice capacity: 48 (24 per one tray) ;
Net: 46.23 USD  Gross: 56.86 USD
TOT-002
The TOT-002 is designed to protect unused optical output of the transmitter; Connector: FC/PC ;
Net: 5.19 USD  Gross: 6.38 USD
PPO-12
Number of line cables: max. 2 ; Number of splice cassettes: max. 1 ; Main features: 12 x SC - simplex, 12 x LC - duplex ; Housing type: Wall-mounted, hanging ; Key closed;
Net: 18.85 USD  Gross: 23.19 USD
PPO-16
Number of line cables: max. 2 ; Number of splice cassettes: max. 1 ; Main features: 16x SC - simplex, 16x LC - duplex ; Housing type: Wall-mounted, hanging ; Key closed;
Net: 21.00 USD  Gross: 25.83 USD
PPO-16/3
Number of line cables: max. 2 ; Number of splice cassettes: max. 3 ; Main features: 18x SC - simplex, 18x LC - duplex ; Housing type: Wall-mounted, hanging ; Key closed;
Net: 40.21 USD  Gross: 49.46 USD
PPO-16/4
Number of line cables: max. 2 ; Number of splice cassettes: max. 1 ; Main features: 6x SC - simplex, 6x LC - duplex ; Housing type: Wall-mounted, hanging, It is possible to mount on the rack of a spare fiber optic cable ;
Net: 23.83 USD  Gross: 29.31 USD
PPO-1U/3
Housing type: 1 U Rack 19" ; Main features: Patch panel enclosure with pull-out drawer ;
Net: 22.28 USD  Gross: 27.40 USD
PPO-2/30
Number of line cables: max. 1 ; Main features: 1 x  SC - simplex, 1 x  LC - duplex ; Housing type: Wall-mounted, hanging ; Key closed;
Net: 7.12 USD  Gross: 8.76 USD
PPOK-2
Number of line cables: max. 1 ; Number of splice cassettes: max. 1 ; Main features: 2x SC - simplex, 2x FC - simplex, 2x LC - duplex ; Housing type: Wall-mounted, hanging ; Key closed; "Index of Protection": IP65 ;
Net: 11.76 USD  Gross: 14.46 USD
PPOK-4
Number of line cables: max. 1 ; Number of splice cassettes: max. 1 ; Main features: 4x SC - simplex, 4x LC - duplex ; Housing type: Wall-mounted, hanging ; Key closed;
Net: 10.16 USD  Gross: 12.50 USD
PP-12DX-SC
Number of outlets: 12 x  SC duplex ; Adapter hole dimensions: 26 x 10 mm ; Housing: 1U ;
Net: 5.67 USD  Gross: 6.97 USD
PP-12D/1
1U patch panel front for 12 adapters SC duplex; Number of outlets: 12 x  SC duplex ; Adapter hole dimensions: 26 x 10 mm ; Housing: 1U ;
Net: 3.06 USD  Gross: 3.76 USD
PP-24D/1
Number of outlets: 24 x  SC duplex ; Adapter hole dimensions: 26 x 10 mm ; Housing: 1U ;
Net: 3.00 USD  Gross: 3.69 USD
PP-24/1
Number of outlets: 24 x  SC, 24 x  LC duplex ; Adapter hole dimensions: 18 x 9.5 mm ; Housing: 1U ;
Net: 3.05 USD  Gross: 3.75 USD
PP-48/2
Number of outlets: 48 x  SC, 48 x  LC duplex ; Adapter hole dimensions: 18 x 9.5 mm ; Housing: 2U ;
Net: 6.14 USD  Gross: 7.55 USD
PP-24DX-SC
Number of outlets: 24 x  SC duplex ; Adapter hole dimensions: 26 x 10 mm ; Housing: 1U ;
Net: 5.67 USD  Gross: 6.97 USD
PP-12SX-SC
Number of outlets: 12 x  SC simplex / 12 x LC duplex ; Adapter hole dimensions: 13 x 10 mm ; Housing: 1U ;
Net: 5.67 USD  Gross: 6.97 USD
PP-24SX-SC
Number of outlets: 24 x  SC simplex / 24 x  LC duplex ; Adapter hole dimensions: 13 x 10 mm ; Housing: 1U ;
Net: 5.67 USD  Gross: 6.97 USD
PPO-2
Main features: 2x SC - simplex, 2x FC - simplex, 2x LC - duplex ; Housing type: Wall-mounted, hanging ;
Net: 0.89 USD  Gross: 1.09 USD
TB-02H
The optical fiber termination box TB-02H allows for easy organization of fiber optic cables; Optical connectors: max. 4 ; Number of line cables: max. 1 ; Main features: 2 x  SC - simplex / 2 x FC - simplex / 4 x  LC - duplex ; Housing type: Wall-mounted, hanging, Indoor ;
Net: 2.36 USD  Gross: 2.90 USD

Net:0.00 USD
Gross:0.00 USD
Weight:0.00 kg
Warranty of today's shipping if you order in time:
Especially recommended
MULTI-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER M-023G ULTIMODE
M-023G

Net: 38.19 USD

MULTI-MODE MODULE SFP-023G
SFP-023G

Net: 12.40 USD

SINGLE-MODE MODULE SFP-205/3G/SC
SFP-205/3G/SC

Net: 16.73 USD

MULTI-MODE MODULE PFT3950 DAHUA
PFT3950

Net: 55.58 USD

LASER FIBER TESTER BML-205-10 650 nm > 10 mW max. 10 km TriBrer
BML-205-10

Net: 38.49 USD

FIBER OPTIC VIDEO CONVERTER OVH-1D/SC 1X VIDEO + RS-485 TXRX SET
OVH-1D/SC

Net: 62.33 USD

SINGLE-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER OM1-SM TXRX SET
OM1-SM

Net: 30.75 USD

SINGLE-MODE MEDIA CONVERTER OMG1-SM TXRX SET
OMG1-SM

Net: 57.76 USD

SINGLE-MODE MODULE SFP MINI GBIC MGBIC-LH-F
MGBIC-LH-F

Net: 37.44 USD

 
60-713 Poznań, Graniczna 10
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Working hours
Mon.-Fri.: 8.00 - 19.00
Sat.: 8.00 - 14.00
Sales Department, Shipments
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 66
e-mail: shop@delta.poznan.pl
Technical Support
tel.: +(48) 61 864 69 98
e-mail: support@delta.poznan.pl
(c) 2001-2019 DELTA